Dummy Tag

GATE / IES 2020 / 21 Coaching Schedules

Admissions are in progress for GATE/ESE - 2020/21

New Weekend Batch starts from 30.03.19 for ESE/GATE-20 @ DILSUKHNAGAR

New Weekend Batch starts from 30.03.19 for ESE/GATE-20 @ ABIDS

 

SCHEDULE FOR  GATE/ESE –2020/21 (WEEKEND BATCH@ ABIDS

DATE

EEE

ECE/IN

MECH

CIVIL

CHEMICAL

Saturday

16 - 03 - 19

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

Sunday

17 - 03 - 19

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

Saturday

23 - 03 - 19

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

 MATHEMATICS

5PM - 8PM

Sunday

24 - 03 - 19

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

 

SCHEDULE FOR  GATE/ESE –2020/21 (WEEKEND BATCH@ DILSUKHNAGAR

DATE

EEE

ECE

MECH

CIVIL

CSE

Saturday

30 - 03 - 19

 ENGLISH

6PM - 8PM

 ENGLISH

6PM - 8PM

 ENGLISH

6PM - 8PM

ENGLISH

6PM - 8PM

 ENGLISH

6PM - 8PM

Sunday

31 - 03 - 19

 ENGLISH

9AM - 6PM

  ENGLISH

9AM - 6PM

 ENGLISH

9AM - 6PM

 ENGLISH

9AM - 6PM

ENGLISH

9AM - 6PM

ADMISSIONS ARE IN PROGRESS FOR GATE/ESE - 2020/21

New  WEEKEND  Batches  Starts From 

23rd - MARCH - 2019  @ SHIVAJI NAGAR

New  GENIUS Batches  Starts From 

3rd - JUNE - 2019  @  KOTHRUD

VENUE SHIVAJI NAGAR (AISSMS-IOIT BUILDING NO.1)

WEEKEND

BATCHES

BRANCH

SUBJECT

CLASS TIMINGS

Saturday

23rd March,2019

Sunday

24th March,2019

GATE & ESE - 2020

EEE

EDC & Analog

4.30PM – 8.30PM

8:30AM – 6:30PM

ECE

EDC & Analog

4.30PM – 8.30PM

8:30AM – 6:30PM

MECH

IE & OR 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8AM – 6:30PM

CIVIL

RCC 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8:30AM – 6:30PM

CSE

No Class  No Class No Class

CHEMICAL

Heat Transfer 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8:30AM – 6:30PM

 

Schedule For GATE / E.S.E - 2021 

NOTE:  2nd YEAR STUDENTS ARE ADVISED TO JOIN PRE-GATE

EARLY TO MANAGE TIME EFFECTIVE IN FINAL YEAR

New Weekend Batches Starts From 23rd - MARCH - 2019 (2 YEARS INTEGRATED PROGRAM)

Venue: SHIVAJI NAGAR (AISSMS – IOIT)

WEEKEND

BATCHES

BRANCH

SUBJECT

CLASS TIMINGS

Saturday

23rd March,2019

Sunday

24th March,2019

GATE & ESE - 2021

EEE

EDC / Analog

4.30PM – 8.30PM

8:30AM – 6:30PM

ECE

EDC / Analog

4.30PM – 8.30PM

8:30AM – 6:30PM

MECH

IE & OR 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8AM – 6:30PM

CIVIL

RCC 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8:30AM – 6:30PM

CSE

No Class No Class 8:30AM – 6:30PM

CHEMICAL

Heat Transfer 4.30PM – 8.30PM 8:30AM – 6:30PM

Dear Students, Inform to your friends & juniors regarding upcoming Batches in VANI

For more details Logon www.vaniinstitute.com

                                                                                                                   

    M/s VANI INSTITUTE

PUNE

 

 

PWD-2019 CIVIL(AE)-BATCH SCHEDULE

DATE

BRANCH/BATCH

SUBJECT

TIME

25.03.19

Monday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

General Mental ability(Aptitude)

9AM-2PM

26.03.19

Tuesday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

General Mental ability(Aptitude)

9AM-2PM

27.03.19

Wednesday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

General Mental ability(Aptitude)

9AM-2PM

28.03.19

Thursday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

General Mental ability(Aptitude)

9AM-2PM

29.03.19

Friday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

General Mental ability(Aptitude)

9AM-2PM

30.03.19

Saturday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

No Class

------

31.03.19

Sunday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

No Class

------

01.04.19

Monday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

02.04.19

Tuesday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

03.04.19

Wednesday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

04.04.19

Thursday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

05.04.19

Friday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

06.04.19

Saturday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-1PM

07.04.19

Sunday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

No Class

------

08.04.19

Monday

PWD  AE(CIVIL)

B1

Public health Engineering

9AM-6PM

{KPTCL-2019 (AEE/AE)-ELECTRICAL ,Admissions are in Progress}

KPTCL-2019(AEE/AE)-BATCH SCHEDULE

DATE

BRANCH/BATCH

SUBJECT

TIME

25.03.19

Monday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Measuremnets & IN

9AM-6PM

26.03.19

Tuesday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Measuremnets & IN

9AM-6PM

27.03.19

Wednesday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Measuremnets & IN

9AM-6PM

28.03.19

Thursday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Measuremnets & IN

9AM-6PM

29.03.19

Friday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Measuremnets & IN

9AM-6PM

30.03.19

Saturday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-2PM

31.03.19

Sunday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

No Class

------

01.04.19

Monday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

02.04.19

Tuesday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

03.04.19

Wednesday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

04.04.19

Thursday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

05.04.19

Friday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

06.04.19

Saturday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-2PM

07.04.19

Sunday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

No Class

------

08.04.19

Monday

KPTCL  AE (EEE)

K1-K2

Electrical Machines

9AM-6PM

11th cross ,Address::-VANI INSTITUTE, 2nd floor, Opp.ASC Study Centre, Vidhya mandir road, Beside UNION Bank,11th cross, (B/W Sampige road & Margosa road,      18th cross ,Address :-Maharani Lakshmi ammani collge,18th cross,Malleswaram.

MALLESWARAM (GATE/ESE/PSU's-2020/21) WEEKEND BATCH

Branch

16.03.19   Saturday

17.03.19      Sunday

23.03.19 Saturday

24.03.19   Sunday

30.03.19 Saturday

31.03.19 Sunday

     ECE         B1 TO B3A

      3pm-8pm     Controls

         9am-6pm      Controls

3pm-8pm Controls@11th cross,Malleswaram

9am-6pm  Controls@11th cross,Malleswaram

3pm-8pm  Digital

9am-6pm   Digital

EE

B1 TO B3A

        3pm-8pm       Signals

       9am-6pm        Signals

3pm-8pm Signals@11th cross,Malleswaram

9am-6pm Signals@11th cross,Malleswaram

3pm-8pm Analaog

9am-6pm  Analaog

CS

B1 TO B3A

         3pm-8pm               OS

          9am-6pm               OS

      3pm-8pm       OS@11th cross,Malleswaram

     9am-6pm      OS@11th cross,Malleswaram

3pm-8pm   Digital

9am-6pm    Digital

ME

B1 TO B3A

3pm-8pm TOM   @18th cross,Malleswaram

9am-6pm    TOM@18th cross,Malleswaram

   3pm-8pm      VIB@18th cross,Malleswaram

   9am-6pm      VIB@18th cross,Malleswaram

 3pm-8pm      

 

9am-6pm        

 

CE

B1 TO B3A

3pm-8pm Transpor’tn@18th cross,Malleswaram

9am-6pm  Transpor’tn@18th cross,Malleswaram

3pm-8pm Transpor’tn@18th cross,Malleswaram

9am-6pm  Transpor’tn@18th cross,Malleswaram

3pm-8pm Geotech

9am-6pm  Geotech

ECE/EEE/CSE

B3c

----- ------     3pm-8pm      Aptitude@11th cross,Malleswaram   9am-6pm Aptitude@11th cross,Malleswaram

    3pm-8pm      

9am-6pm        

MECH/CIVIL

 B3c

----- -----     3pm-8pm      Aptitude@11th cross,Malleswaram 9am-6pm Aptitude@11th cross,Malleswaram 3pm-8pm Geotech 9am-6pm  Geotech
JAYANAGAR (GATE/ESE/PSU's-2020/21) WEEKEND BATCH

Branch

16.03.19  Saturday

17.03.19     Sunday

23.03.19 Saturday

24.03.19 Sunday

30.03.19 Saturday

31.03.19 Sunday

ECE

B1 TO B3A

             5pm-8pm               NT

     8.30am-6.30pm                   NT

3pm-8pm        NT

    8.30am-6.30pm          NT

    3pm-8pm       Controls

9am-6pm        Controls

EE

B1 TO B3A

        5pm-8pm               NT

     8.30am-6.30pm               NT

   3pm-8pm         NT

    8.30am-6.30pm          NT

3pm-8pm        Controls

9am-6pm        Controls

CS

B1 TO B3

           3pm-8pm            DAA

              9am-6pm            DAA

   3pm-8pm       DAA

  9am-6pm         DAA

3pm-8pm        TOC

9am-6pm          TOC

ME

B1 TO B3A

            3pm-8pm            SOM

           9am-6pm           SOM

    3pm-8pm       SOM

   9am-6pm        SOM

 NO CLASS

      9am-6pm         TD

CE

B1 TO B3A

            3pm-8pm           SOM

          9am-6pm           SOM

    3pm-8pm         SOM

    9am-6pm          SOM

3pm-8pm       RCC

9am-6pm        RCC

INDIRANAGAR (GATE/ESE/PSU's-2020/21) WEEKEND BATCH

Branch

16.03.19   Saturday

17.03.19     Sunday

23.03.19 Saturday

24.03.19 Sunday

30.03.19 Saturday

31.03.19 Sunday

ECE

B1 TO B3A

            3pm-8pm        Digital

          9am-6pm         Digital

    3pm-8pm        MP

     9am-6pm       MP

        3pm-8pm        NT

9am-6pm         NT

CS

B1 TO B3A

        3pm-8pm         Digital

             9am-6pm         Digital

 3pm-8pm D.Maths

9am-6pm   D.Maths

3pm-8pm D.Maths

9am-6pm  D.Maths

ME

B1 TO B3A

          3pm-8pm              FM

               9am-6pm              FM

    3pm-8pm        FM

9am-6pm            FM

3pm-8pm        EM

9am-6pm        EM

 

Admissions are in progress….

New Weekend Batch starts from 30.03.19 for GATE/ESE-2020/21.

NOTE:  2nd & 3rd Year Students are advised to join  GATE - 2020 starts from  APRIL - 2019.

SCHEDULE FOR  GATE/ESE –2020 & 2021 (WEEKEND BATCH)

DATE

ECE

EEE

INE

MECH

CIVIL

CHEMICAL

CSE

Saturday

(30.03.19)

No Class

No Class No Class No Class No Class No Class

TOC

5PM – 8.30PM

Sunday

(31.03.19)

Networks

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

Networks

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

Networks

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

SOM

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

SOM

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

HT

(GRAND TEST)

10AM – 1PM

TOC

8AM – 7PM

Note:   For  CHEM/ CSE/MECH/CIVIL/EEE/ECE/IN Branches Classes at Professional Courier Center , First Floor, Sadulla Street T.NAGAR . 

            For CHEM/CSE Branches Classes at VASANTBEN CHANDUBHAI SHAH  SchoolVenkatnarayan Road , T.NAGAR.

 

 

Admissions are in progress for GATE/ESE - 2020/21

New Weekend Batch starts from 23.03.19 for GATE/ESE-2020/21

New Crash Batch starts from 06.05.19 for GATE/ESE-2020

New Regular Batch starts from 17.06.19 for GATE/ESE-2020/21

SCHEDULE FOR  GATE/ESE –2020 (WEEKEND BATCH) @ KALOOR

DATE

EEE

ECE

INE

CIVIL

MECH

CSE

Saturday

23 - 03 - 2019

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

Sunday

24  - 03 - 2019

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

English

9AM - 5:30PM

 

 

VANI Institute, Kolkata Schedules

Admissions open for…. GATE/ESE – 2020 & 2021

New Batches starts from  23rd  MARCH, 2019 for Weekend & Weekday Batches…

WEEKEND  BATCH (SAT & SUN)

BRANCH/ DATE

AEIE/ECE

EEE

CSE/IT

MECH

CIVIL

CHEM

23.03.19

(Saturday)

EDC & ANALOG

10AM -7PM

EDC & ANALOG

10AM -7PM

Computer Networks

3PM -7PM

MATHEMATICS

3PM -7PM

MATHEMATICS

3PM -7PM

THERMODYNAMICS

10AM -2PM

24.03.19

(Sunday)

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

No Class

Computer Networks

9AM -6PM

MATHEMATICS

9AM -6PM

MATHEMATICS

9AM - 6PM

THERMODYNAMICS

9AM -4PM

 

WEEKDAY  BATCH (SUN & MON)

BRANCH/ DATE

ECE

EEE

AEIE

24.03.19

(Sunday)

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

No Class

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

25.03.19

(Monday)

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

EDC & ANALOG

9AM -6PM

Dear Students, Inform to your friends & juniors regarding upcoming Batches in VANI

For more details Logon www.vaniinstitute.com

                                                                                                                   

   M/s VANI INSTITUTE

Kolkata

 

Admissions are in progress for GATE/ESE – 2020 & 2021

New Weekend/Regular Batches starts from 02.03.2019 for GATE/ESE - 2020/2021

 

 

SCHEDULE FOR GATE / ESE - 2020 (Weekend/Regular Batch)

 

DATE

BATCH

BRANCH

SUBJECT

TIMINGS

Friday

01-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

--------***-------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

--------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

--------***-------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

--------***-------

Saturday

02-03-2019

WEEKEND

ECE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

Sunday

03-03-2019

WEEKEND

ECE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Monday

04-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

   -----****------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

   -----****------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

   -----****------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

  -----****------

WEEKEND

CSE

NO CLASS

  -----****------

Tuesday

05-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

06-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

07-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

08-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Saturday

09-03-2019

WEEKEND

ECE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

MATH

5:00 PM- 9:00 PM

Sunday

10-03-2019

 

WEEKEND

ECE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

MATH

9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Monday

11-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Tuesday

12-03-2019

 

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Wednesday

13-03-2019

 

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Thursday

14-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Friday

15-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

EEE

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

MECH

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

REGULAR

CIVIL

MATH

6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

Saturday

16-03-2019

WEEKEND

ECE

APTITUDE EXAM

5:00 PM- 8:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

APTITUDE EXAM

5:00 PM- 8:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

APTITUDE EXAM

5:00 PM- 8:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

APTITUDE EXAM

5:00 PM- 8:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

APTITUDE EXAM

5:00 PM- 8:00 PM

Sunday

17-03-2019

WEEKEND

ECE

MATHEMATICS EXAM

9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

WEEKEND

EEE

MATHEMATICS EXAM

9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

WEEKEND

MECH

MATHEMATICS EXAM

9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

WEEKEND

CIVIL

MATHEMATICS EXAM

9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

WEEKEND

CSE

MATHEMATICS EXAM

9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Monday

18-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

--------***-------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Tuesday

19-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

Wednesday

20-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Thursday

21-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

Friday

22-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Saturday

23-03-2019

WEEKEND/REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND

CSE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

Sunday

24-03-2019

WEEKEND/REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CSE

NO CLASS

-------***------

Monday

25-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Tuesday

26-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

Wednesday

27-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Thursday

28-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

Friday

29-03-2019

REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

-------***------

REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

Saturday

30-03-2019

WEEKEND/REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CSE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

31-03-2019

Sunday

WEEKEND/REGULAR

ECE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

EEE

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

MECH

NO CLASS

    --------***-------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CIVIL

NO CLASS

-------***------

WEEKEND/REGULAR

CSE

NO CLASS

    --------***-------