Selections

GATE Toppers in Year Wise

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Nikil Gupta

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    1st


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    K K Srinivas

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    2nd


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Udit Agrawal

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    3rd


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Abhirupa Joarder

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    5th


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Rohan Sharma

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    6th


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Shankesh

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Raja.M

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Pushkar Singh

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Vinod Pande

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    9th


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    Nilesh Agrawal

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Suman Dutta

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    Thaduri Naveen

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    11th


  • S.No:

    13

  • Name:

    Urvashi Agarwall

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    11th


  • S.No:

    14

  • Name:

    Boora Shiva

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    15

  • Name:

    Sherin.J

  • Branch:

    IN

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    16

  • Name:

    shailesh singh

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    14th


  • S.No:

    17

  • Name:

    M.N kumar

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    18

  • Name:

    S Maneesh

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    17th


  • S.No:

    19

  • Name:

    C Chaithanya

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    19th

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Nikil Gupta

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    1st


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Shravanya

  • Branch:

    CHEM

  • Rank:

    1st


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Rahul Sharma

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    4th


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Randeep Pande

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    5th


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Aritra Bhowmik

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    5th


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Sohan Lal

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Nithin Bere

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Ajay Kumar

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    8th


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Elezibeth John

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    9th


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    Sourandeep Sinha

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    9th


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Souhan Basu Sinha

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    Sushmitha V

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    11th


  • S.No:

    13

  • Name:

    Harsha.P

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    14

  • Name:

    Vinisajan

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    15

  • Name:

    Manoj.K

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    13th


  • S.No:

    16

  • Name:

    Agnimitra Dasgupta

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    14th


  • S.No:

    17

  • Name:

    Kenneth Martin

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    14th


  • S.No:

    18

  • Name:

    Anil.P

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    14th


  • S.No:

    19

  • Name:

    Rahamath.S

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    20

  • Name:

    Venkatram.P

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    21

  • Name:

    Osmy Rani

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    16th


  • S.No:

    22

  • Name:

    Ravi Ranjan

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    16th


  • S.No:

    23

  • Name:

    Vishal

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    16th


  • S.No:

    24

  • Name:

    Suraj Kumar

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    16th


  • S.No:

    25

  • Name:

    Mainak Sarkar

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    18th


  • S.No:

    26

  • Name:

    Dilip.P

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    18th


  • S.No:

    27

  • Name:

    Akilash V

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    19th


  • S.No:

    28

  • Name:

    Nazeem.P

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    20th


  • S.No:

    29

  • Name:

    Sindhi.L

  • Branch:

    EIE

  • Rank:

    21st


  • S.No:

    30

  • Name:

    Koushil.C

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    22nd


  • S.No:

    31

  • Name:

    Suman R.V

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    22nd


  • S.No:

    32

  • Name:

    Ranganatham.N

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    23rd


  • S.No:

    33

  • Name:

    Govardhan.V

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    24th


  • S.No:

    34

  • Name:

    Haragopal.K

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    25th


  • S.No:

    35

  • Name:

    Nandhini.C

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    26th


  • S.No:

    36

  • Name:

    Soumithra.V

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    26th


  • S.No:

    37

  • Name:

    Joseph.H

  • Branch:

    EIE

  • Rank:

    27th


  • S.No:

    38

  • Name:

    Guruvindh.K

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    27th


  • S.No:

    39

  • Name:

    Amith Patil

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    29th


  • S.No:

    40

  • Name:

    Karunakaran

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    30th


  • S.No:

    41

  • Name:

    Sashank C

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    32nd


  • S.No:

    42

  • Name:

    Harshvardhan

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    35th


  • S.No:

    43

  • Name:

    Nithin. T

  • Branch:

    CHEM

  • Rank:

    39th


  • S.No:

    44

  • Name:

    Rizwan.M

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    40th


  • S.No:

    45

  • Name:

    Arpitha Goshle

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    42nd


  • S.No:

    46

  • Name:

    Sumanth Reddy

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    45th


  • S.No:

    47

  • Name:

    Priyanka.P

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    48th


  • S.No:

    48

  • Name:

    Shaik Rahmathulla

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    51st


  • S.No:

    49

  • Name:

    Beera Naik

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    52nd


  • S.No:

    50

  • Name:

    Dailen Kumer

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    53rd


  • S.No:

    51

  • Name:

    Arpitha Ch

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    55th


  • S.No:

    52

  • Name:

    Thanveer .D

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    56th


  • S.No:

    53

  • Name:

    Ravi Shankar.K

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    58th


  • S.No:

    54

  • Name:

    Shubhan.H

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    59th


  • S.No:

    55

  • Name:

    Kumaran.D

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    60th


  • S.No:

    56

  • Name:

    Mallikarjun.R

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    62nd


  • S.No:

    57

  • Name:

    Gangadhar.J

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    63rd


  • S.No:

    58

  • Name:

    Manohar .S

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    64th


  • S.No:

    59

  • Name:

    ACV Sastry

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    66th


  • S.No:

    60

  • Name:

    Suresh Kumar

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    67th


  • S.No:

    61

  • Name:

    Raghu Ram

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    67th


  • S.No:

    62

  • Name:

    Patil.K.Kumar

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    68th


  • S.No:

    63

  • Name:

    Parveen Ch

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    68th


  • S.No:

    64

  • Name:

    Narahari.R

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    69th


  • S.No:

    65

  • Name:

    Jeevan Jatin

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    72nd


  • S.No:

    66

  • Name:

    J.Sindhura

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    74th


  • S.No:

    67

  • Name:

    Lalani Kumari

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    77th


  • S.No:

    68

  • Name:

    Mamitha.C

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    84th


  • S.No:

    69

  • Name:

    Sourabh.G

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    88th


  • S.No:

    70

  • Name:

    Gireesh K.N

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    89th


  • S.No:

    71

  • Name:

    Chatargee.D

  • Branch:

    CH

  • Rank:

    92nd


  • S.No:

    72

  • Name:

    Sarvesh Suman

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    96th


  • S.No:

    73

  • Name:

    Anvesh R.V

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    97th


  • S.No:

    74

  • Name:

    Kiran Kumar

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    98th

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Jyothi S

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    1st


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Ankit Verma

  • Branch:

    CIVIL

  • Rank:

    3rd


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Bhashkar Mahato

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    5th


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Sarvesh Kumar

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    6th


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Ashpitha Kunali M

  • Branch:

    ME

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Rmohanthy

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Kumaran

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    9th


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Ron Joseph

  • Branch:

    IN

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Sumith

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    Anjani

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Tusharma

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    Vinay Yadav

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    18th


  • S.No:

    13

  • Name:

    Jitendra Kumar Sarangi

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    27th


  • S.No:

    14

  • Name:

    Kshiteej

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    34th


  • S.No:

    15

  • Name:

    Aman Addarwal

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    37th


  • S.No:

    16

  • Name:

    Pramodk

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    50th


  • S.No:

    17

  • Name:

    Raghav Singhal

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    51st


  • S.No:

    18

  • Name:

    N Dilip Kumar

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    57th


  • S.No:

    19

  • Name:

    Namratha Kanth

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    57th


  • S.No:

    20

  • Name:

    Sujith Swaroop

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    74th


  • S.No:

    21

  • Name:

    Hareesh

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    77th


  • S.No:

    22

  • Name:

    Renjith James

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    83rd


  • S.No:

    23

  • Name:

    GVAISHNAVI

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    83rd


  • S.No:

    24

  • Name:

    S Vignesh

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    84th


  • S.No:

    25

  • Name:

    Kiran Jadhav

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    88th


  • S.No:

    26

  • Name:

    Prathik

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    119th


  • S.No:

    27

  • Name:

    Sanjeev

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    129th


  • S.No:

    28

  • Name:

    Lakshmi Deepika

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    136th


  • S.No:

    29

  • Name:

    Ram Mohan Reddy

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    147th


  • S.No:

    30

  • Name:

    Khalid

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    179th


  • S.No:

    31

  • Name:

    Monitha

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    185th

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Ashutosh Badal

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    3rd

  • Hallticket:

    82062131


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Sravan Kumar

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    4th

  • Hallticket:

    22122453


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Prakhar Gupta

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    5th

  • Hallticket:

    81421599


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Anvesh Chowdary

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    6th

  • Hallticket:

    82042925


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Jaswalk

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    7th

  • Hallticket:

    22202493


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Devendra Kumar

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    8th

  • Hallticket:

    81421591


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Anshul Singla

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    12th

  • Hallticket:

    82022167


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Suyash Joshi

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    15th

  • Hallticket:

    22154392


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Allada Revanth Kumar

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    18th

  • Hallticket:

    82042146


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    Chethak Mahajan

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    20th

  • Hallticket:

    22201297


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Subodh Bhosale

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    22nd

  • Hallticket:

    22121288


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    Chatargee P

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    23rd

  • Hallticket:

    17534976


  • S.No:

    13

  • Name:

    Kumaranc

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    26th

  • Hallticket:

    22574357


  • S.No:

    14

  • Name:

    Raghavan G

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    26th

  • Hallticket:

    82165867


  • S.No:

    15

  • Name:

    Ankit Panday

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    28th

  • Hallticket:

    81421539


  • S.No:

    16

  • Name:

    Shubesh T

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    29th

  • Hallticket:

    11751012


  • S.No:

    17

  • Name:

    Bharghav D

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    31st

  • Hallticket:

    82138546


  • S.No:

    18

  • Name:

    Asha C

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    32nd

  • Hallticket:

    17963847


  • S.No:

    19

  • Name:

    Chinmaya G

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    34th

  • Hallticket:

    17453190


  • S.No:

    20

  • Name:

    Sundar Ban Nivas

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    36th

  • Hallticket:

    22041208


  • S.No:

    21

  • Name:

    Sujithdas

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    39th

  • Hallticket:

    16862036


  • S.No:

    22

  • Name:

    Nishanth H

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    42nd

  • Hallticket:

    11751012


  • S.No:

    23

  • Name:

    Parveen CH

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    43rd

  • Hallticket:

    17127561


  • S.No:

    24

  • Name:

    Amaresh HC

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    43rd

  • Hallticket:

    17152384


  • S.No:

    25

  • Name:

    Ahanap

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    45th

  • Hallticket:

    16612206


  • S.No:

    26

  • Name:

    Chouhan C

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    29th

  • Hallticket:

    22582211


  • S.No:

    27

  • Name:

    Marvithak

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    51st

  • Hallticket:

    22647546


  • S.No:

    28

  • Name:

    Ashish Kankaria

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    63rd

  • Hallticket:

    22131201


  • S.No:

    29

  • Name:

    Imran FC

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    65th

  • Hallticket:

    82122256


  • S.No:

    30

  • Name:

    Shobith D

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    68th

  • Hallticket:

    17154278


  • S.No:

    31

  • Name:

    Kanmarishup

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    69th

  • Hallticket:

    18116416


  • S.No:

    32

  • Name:

    Praveencp

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    70th

  • Hallticket:

    16656219


  • S.No:

    33

  • Name:

    Gaikwad RV

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    71st

  • Hallticket:

    22467348


  • S.No:

    34

  • Name:

    Dharamveer

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    71st

  • Hallticket:

    17448427


  • S.No:

    35

  • Name:

    Mahaveer D

  • Branch:

    IN

  • Rank:

    74th

  • Hallticket:

    85495278


  • S.No:

    36

  • Name:

    Asuth PS

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    75th

  • Hallticket:

    81532871


  • S.No:

    37

  • Name:

    Venugopal S

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    78th

  • Hallticket:

    82144679


  • S.No:

    38

  • Name:

    Balbheer G

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    81st

  • Hallticket:

    82673171


  • S.No:

    39

  • Name:

    Tilak Tanvaan

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    82nd

  • Hallticket:

    11739823


  • S.No:

    40

  • Name:

    Sravani D

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    83rd

  • Hallticket:

    17195185


  • S.No:

    41

  • Name:

    Sujith Chowta

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    84th

  • Hallticket:

    16629178


  • S.No:

    42

  • Name:

    Ravath Singh

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    90th

  • Hallticket:

    17293674


  • S.No:

    43

  • Name:

    Veeresh Dhand

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    93rd

  • Hallticket:

    16752831


  • S.No:

    44

  • Name:

    Rajesh Mukund

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    96th

  • Hallticket:

    23717836


  • S.No:

    45

  • Name:

    Arvindh I

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    96th

  • Hallticket:

    22067273


  • S.No:

    46

  • Name:

    Thanmay J

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    98th

  • Hallticket:

    22024251


  • S.No:

    47

  • Name:

    Sharveent

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    99th

  • Hallticket:

    16623116

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Aditya Aniruddha Shrotri

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    1st

  • Hallticket:

    CS-2191467

  • Date of Birth:

    09-11-1989


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Sudhanshu Nagarkoti

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    2nd

  • Hallticket:

    PI-8073506

  • Date of Birth:

    03-06-1991


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Jean Jacob

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    5th

  • Hallticket:

    EC-1040109

  • Date of Birth:

    16-08-1985


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Sandeep Singh Rawat

  • Branch:

    PI

  • Rank:

    6th

  • Hallticket:

    PI-8073512

  • Date of Birth:

    10-01-1989


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Suresh Kumar

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    8th

  • Hallticket:

    EE-7286366

  • Date of Birth:

    15-01-1989


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Veerepalli Vidyadhar

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    17th

  • Hallticket:

    EE-8192237

  • Date of Birth:

    27-08-1990


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Ashish Vikram Singh

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    18th

  • Hallticket:

    ME-8185253

  • Date of Birth:

    09-06-1991


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Dhanish Jose

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    36th

  • Hallticket:

    ME-7103378

  • Date of Birth:

    22-01-1988


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Bhole Pankaj Anil

  • Branch:

    CHEM

  • Rank:

    76th

  • Hallticket:

    CH-1039756

  • Date of Birth:

    07-04-1988


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    B.V.Pradeep

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    89th

  • Hallticket:

    ME-1051191

  • Date of Birth:

    --


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Peesabathula Siva Kumar

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    91th

  • Hallticket:

    EE-8190043

  • Date of Birth:

    15-08-1980


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    Ganesh Jadhav

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    93rd

  • Hallticket:

    ME-2223318

  • Date of Birth:

    --

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Vishwa Prakash

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    3rd


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Ravindra Singh

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    3rd


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Gowrish.B

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    4th


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Sreenath.A

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    7th


  • S.No:

    5

  • Name:

    Chandan.A

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    6

  • Name:

    Nithin Kumar.M

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    10th


  • S.No:

    7

  • Name:

    Vishwas.Y

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    12th


  • S.No:

    8

  • Name:

    Bhargavi.C

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    9

  • Name:

    Suresh.Garepalli

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    15th


  • S.No:

    10

  • Name:

    Sandeep.S

  • Branch:

    IN

  • Rank:

    18th


  • S.No:

    11

  • Name:

    Shashidhar.P

  • Branch:

    EEE

  • Rank:

    20th


  • S.No:

    12

  • Name:

    EMMANIYAL

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    24th


  • S.No:

    13

  • Name:

    Rudra Murthy V

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    35th


  • S.No:

    14

  • Name:

    Chakradhar

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    38th


  • S.No:

    15

  • Name:

    Ramisetty Spandana

  • Branch:

    CHE

  • Rank:

    55th


  • S.No:

    16

  • Name:

    Gaikwad

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    58th


  • S.No:

    17

  • Name:

    Kumar.M

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    71st


  • S.No:

    18

  • Name:

    Venugopal.S

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    75th


  • S.No:

    19

  • Name:

    P. Shrinidhi Shrikant

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    84th


  • S.No:

    20

  • Name:

    Ramnaresh

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    85th


  • S.No:

    21

  • Name:

    J. Nikhilkumar arun

  • Branch:

    CSE

  • Rank:

    93rd


  • S.No:

    22

  • Name:

    Nikhil Dhuranthe

  • Branch:

    ECE

  • Rank:

    97th

  • S.No:

    1

  • Name:

    Senthil Kumar K

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    5th

  • Hallticket:

    ME7106336


  • S.No:

    2

  • Name:

    Sunil Mishra

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    7th

  • Hallticket:

    ME2065150


  • S.No:

    3

  • Name:

    Chaudhari Rakesh Ashok

  • Branch:

    MECH

  • Rank:

    8th

  • Hallticket:

    ME2083571


  • S.No:

    4

  • Name:

    Hase Mahesh Subhash

  • Branch:

    MECH